18.05.13 Estonian Cavalier King Charles Spaniel Speciality Show
Judge: Claudia Hollweg (Germany)
R U B Y
BICHES BABY CLASS
57. SONZA’S JANIS JOPLIN – I, SH, BOB BABY, BABY BIS 4, BEST PUPPY IN THE COLOUR
T R I C O L O U R
DOGS BABY CLASS
58. SONZA`S IMPRESSIVE COPY LOVE – I, SH, BOB BABY, BABY BIS 1, BEST PUPPY IN THE COLOUR; IX GROUP BABY BIS 2
B L E N H E I M
DOGS BABY CLASS
59. ROYAL FANTASY FASCINO FORTUNATO – I, SH, BOB BABY, BABY BIS 2
60. ROYAL FANTASY FRIZZANTE AMORE – II, SH
BITCHES BABY CLASS
61. FRIDA SHOLOM ALEIHEM – I, SH, BOO BABY, BABY BIS 3
62. LEELIME LILIBETH TO HELANDROS – III, SH
63. LEELIME LOVING YOU DEEPLY – II, SH
64. ROYAL FANTASY GLORIA DAY – missed
311. CARAMELLE TIK HERKUS – IV, SH
R U B Y
BITCHES PUPPIES
65. LAWLIERS PADME AMIDALA – I, SH, BOB PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 3
B L A C K & T A N
BITCHES PUPPIES
66. LAWLIERS MINI PIG – I, SH, BOB PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 4, BEST PUPPY IN THE COLOUR
T R I C O L O U R
BITCHES PUPPIES
67. SONZA`S HEARTBREAKER – I, SH, BOB PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 2
B L E N H E I M
DOGS PUPPIES
68. LITTLE PRINCE SYLENA - I, SH, BOB PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 1, BEST PUPPY IN THE COLOUR
BRACE COMPETITION
69. ANERIDEE BOHEMIAN KNIGHT & ROSSBELL’S MAGIC EMERALD - VG
70. FRENCH TOUN OF SEVIJEAN´S & FRENCH KISS OF SEVIJEAN´S – EXC/1, BRACE BIS 1; IX GROUP BRACE BIS 3
71. ROSSBELL’S MOONRAKER & ROSSBELL’S SWEET BOHEMIAN LADY- VG
72. ROYAL FANTASY ORIENTAL PRINCE & ROYAL FANTASY MEXICAN GIRL – EXC/4, BRACE BIS 4
400. ROYAL FANTASY NORTHERN LIGHT & ROYAL FANTASY FIREFLY – EXC/2, BRACE BIS 2
501. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU SUPREME & BRAITLIGHT OF MOSKOU NEVER ENDING LOVE – EXC/3, BRACE BIS 3
BREEDER CLASS
73. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU - EXC
74. BRUNO BOY`S – EXC/3, BREEDER BIS 3
75. GALDERDEN – VG
76. HELANDROS – EXC/4, BREEDER BIS 4
77. ROSSBELL’S – VG
78. ROYAL FANTASY – EXC/1, BREEDER BIS 1; IX GROUP BREEDER BIS 1
79. SHOLOM ALEIHEM – EXC/2, BREEDER BIS 2
PROGENY CLASS
80. ROYAL FANTASY LITTLE MISSY – missed
401. EINSTEIN VOM PAULINENHOF - missed
502. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU SIMPLY ANGEL BEAUTY – EXC/1, PROGENY BIS 1; IX GROUP PROGENY BIS 2
Judge: Norma Inglis (UK)
R U B Y
DOGS JUNIOR CLASS
1. HELANDROS JUST DO IT – EXC/1, CQ JCAC, BOB JUN, BD-1, BOB, JUN BIS 1, BIS 1
DOGS INTERMEDIATE CLASS
2. HEZELNAT BEAR – VG
3. MAGNUMIN SEASTAR – EXC/1, CQ CAC, BD-2
4. SONZA’S FIREBALL – VG
DOGS OPEN CLASS
5. RAMSAN EVAN ERDEN RIVER - VG
B L A C K & T A N
DOGS JUNIOR CLASS
6. BRUNO BOY`S TITANIUS – VG
DOGS INTERMEDIATE CLASS
7. AMANTRA WIZARD – EXC/1, CQ, BD-1, BOO
DOGS OPEN CLASS
8. FRENCH TOUN OF SEVIJEAN´S – VG
9. GILROY VON DER HOHENZOLLERNFESTE - EXC/1, CQ, BD-3
10. HENKI-PENKI TINO - missed
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
11. MY BLACK PEARL JACK SPARROW - EXC/1, CQ, BD-2
T R I C O L O U R
DOGS JUNIOR CLASS
12. DUMBLEDOR VOM KANINCHENGARTEN – EXC/1, CQ JCAC, BOB JUN, BD-2, JUN BIS 4
13. GAYHALO BLACKJACK – EXC/3, CQ
14. MILBU ALL IN FUN – VG
15. ROYAL FANTASY BELLO FRESCO - EXC/2, CQ
DOGS OPEN CLASS
16. ANNCOURT POIROT - VG
17. ROYAL FANTASY NORTHERN LIGHTS – EXC/1, CQ, BD-4
18. ROYAL FANTASY VICTORIAN KNIGHT – EXC/2
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
19. BONITOS COMPANEROS CAMELOT – EXC/4
20. EMTRSON DES SONGEUR DE KADES – EXC/2, CQ CAC, BD-3
21. HELANDROS WIZARD OF LOVE - EXC/1, CQ, BD-1, BOB, BIS 3
22. ROSSETE BRIIS ARANTES – EXC/3
23. ROYAL FANTASY ORIENTAL PRINCE - EXC
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
24. ANERIDEE BOHEMIAN KNIGHT - VG
B L E N H E I M
DOGS JUNIOR CLASS
25. BONITOS COMPANEROS SOLO ARTISTI – VG
26. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU IT’S MY TURN - VG
27. BREEZE UNESCO – VG
28. DINGIR-RA WHEN FOREVER HAS GONE – EXC
29. ELLEMICH EQUINOX – EXC/4
30. HELANDROS GILBER O’SULLIVAN – VG
31. LINELLIE`S COVER OF TIME BALT – EXC/2
32. NILLO SHOLOM ALEIHEM – VG
33. ZAHAR ZGRAIA NADZEI – EXC/3
34. ZHERMEN SHOLOM ALEIHEM – EXC/1, CQ JCAC, BOO JUN
DOGS INTERMEDIATE CLASS
35. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU SUPREME – EXC/1, CQ, BD-2
36. CATTLEYA DOWIANA BALTIC BOY - EXC/2
37. CATTLEYA DOWIANA BALTIC SUNRISE – EXC/4
38. GELIUS SHOLOM ALEIHEM – missed
39. SHOU MEN SHOLOM ALEIHEM – EXC/3
DOGS OPEN CLASS
40. AKIM SHOLOM ALEIHEM – EXC/1, CQ CAC, BD-1, BOO
41. BENVENUTO VOM WELFENHOF - EXC
42. FOURNIER DE LA MONTAGNE ENSOLEILLEE – VG
43. GENTLELINE`S ICONIC – EXC/2, CQ
44. HELANDROS XAMPLE OF HAPINESS – EXC/3
45. PEARL SHORE ALBION STAR - G
46. PEARL SHORE AMERICAN DREAM - G
47. ROSSBELL’S MOONRAKER - VG
48. ROYAL FANTASY ROCK`N`ROLL - VG
49. VERHEYEN LEON - EXC/4
DOGS CHAMPION CLASS
50. BRAITLAIT OF MOSKOU PUTTIN’ON THE RITZ - EXC/1, CQ, BD-3
51. BRJUS VELIKOLEPNY SHOLOM ALEIHEM - EXC/2
52. HELANDROS WALK ALONE - EXC/3
53. PEARL SHORE ANGEL ON A MISSION – EXC/4
54. PEARL SHORE WILD SPIRIT - VG
55. ROYAL FANTASY UP TO WILD COMET - VG
DOGS VETERAN CLASS
56. ROYAL FANTASY THE KING OF RIVERDANCE – EXC/1, CQ, BD-4, VET BIS 2