ESTONIAN CAVALIER KING CHARLES SPANIELS SPECIALITY 03.06.2017
RING 1
Judge : Sandra Ireland
RUBY
BITCHES BABY CLASS
1 MAGNUMIN TO HAVE AND HAVE NOT - I, PROMP, BOB BABY, BEST RUBY PUPPY, BABY BIS 1
TRICOLOUR
DOGS BABY CLASS
2 BALETTA'S RHETT BUTLER - I, PROMP, BOB BABY, BEST TRICOLOUR PUPPY, BABY BIS 2
3 DINGIR-RA THE STAR OF BETHLEHEM - II, PROMP
BITCHES BABY CLASS
4 HELANDROS MISS MONEYPENN- I, PROMP, BOS BABY, BABY BIS 4
BLENHEIM
DOGS BABY CLASS
5 BALETTA'S ROBINSON CRUSOE - MISSING
BITCHES BABY CLASS
6 ALISHA SUNDESKY - III, PROMP
7 BLACKBERRY WHITE FUCHSIA SNOWFLAKE - II, PROMP
8 HELANDROS MISS MONROE - IV, PROMP
9 ROYAL FANTASY J'ADORE - I, PROMP, BOB BABY, BABY BIS 3
Judge : William Henderson
RUBY
BITCHES PUPPIES
10 ADRIANA’S KISS LAGIVA - I, PROMP, BOB PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 3
11 LAWLIERS FAIRLY NUTS - II, PROMP
TRICOLOUR
DOGS PUPPIES
12 GINGER FAIRYTALE GO TO VICTORY - I, PROMP, BOB PUPPY
BLENHEIM
DOGS PUPPIES
13 APOLLO SYLENA - II, PROMP
14 CHARNELL THINK TWICE - I, PROMP, BOB PUPPY, BEST BLENHEIM PUPPY, ÜPUPPY BIS 1
15 FINAL DESIRE BASTIEN - IV
16 MILBU TIKUMS
17 MILBU TONIS
18 WELLHEAD HUBERT - III
Judge : Mathew Morse
BITCHES PUPPIES
19 CAMILLA ROSE DE EDEL PLASS - III, PROMP
20 FINAL DESIRE BIENVENUE - II, PROMP
21 MILBU TEIKA - I, PROMP, BOS PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 2
22 ROYAL FANTASY ITHACA GIRL - IV, PROMP
BLACK AND TAN
BITCHES PUPPIES
23 MARMALADE OF CUDDLY WORLD'S - I, PROMP, BOB PUPPY, BEST B/T PUPPY, PUPPY BIS 4
BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS
24 ROYAL FANTASY DARK CRYSTAL TLNJW17 - EXC/1, CQ, BOB JUN, BB4, JUN BIS 2
25 SILKY FLASH BEAUTIFUL DREAMER - EXC/2
26 SILKY FLASH CLEOPATRA - VG
27 ULLANMÄEN MIDNIGHT BLUE DIAMOND - VG
BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS
28 HELANDROS ZINDERELLA - EXC/1, CQ
29 MARYLIN DI VENTO DI SOTTO-NF - VG
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
30 LAWLIERS MINI PIG - EXC/2, CQ
31 ROYAL FANTASY WORLD DREAM - EXC/1, CQ, BB3
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
32 GEORGINA OF WOODVILLE - EXC/2, CQ
33 KALLISTA SHOLOM ALEIHEM - VG
34 ORIENTAL DREAM DU CHATEAU NOBLESSE - EXC/3, CQ
35 PAVLA SHOLOM ALEIHEM - EXC/1, CQ, CAC, BOS, BIS 4
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
36 HELANDROS QUEEN OF THE NIGHT - EXC/1, CQ, VET CAC, BOB VET, BB2, VET BIS 1
37 LARITIN CHEYENNE AYASHA - EXC/2, CQ
RUBY
BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS
38 MAGNUMIN DIVERGENT - EXC/2, CQ, BB3
39 MOSSWOOD'S GLAMOROUS GINA - EXC/1, CQ, JUN CAC, BOS JUN
40 SILKY FLASH CHAMPAGNE ROSE - EXC/3
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
41 MAGNUMIN GLORIA BATES - EXC/1, CQ, CAC, BB1, BOB
42 SONZA'S MISS MONTEREY RUDY - EXC/2
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
43 ALASKA ROYAL RUBY - EXC/1, CQ, BB4
TRICOLOUR
BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS
44 GOOGLE ME SIELOS BALZAMAS - EXC/2, CQ
45 MILBU OFCOURSE UNA - EXC/1, JUN CAC, BOB JUN, BB1, BOS
46 ROYAL FANTASY EDEN ROSE - VG
47 UNDINA ZGRAIA NADZEI - VG
BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS
48 ADALMINA'S DECORATIVE DAHLIA - VG
49 AHORA LA MEYOR MAGIŠKA PERLAS - VG
50 MILBU MAGIC STARLIGHT - EXC/1, CQ
51 ROYAL FANTASY ALICE IN WONDERLAND - VG
52 ROYAL FANTASY XCLUSIVE LOVE - VG
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
53 BLENMARIN RUN AWAY JO - VG
54 HAPSUTASSUN DARLING DAISY - VG
55 JAZZU TIK HERKUS - MISSING
56 YOU AND ME SYLENA - EXC/1, CQ, CAC
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
57 BLACKBERRY WHITE ASPENA - EXC/2, CQ, BB3
58 HELANDROS ULTRA MAGIC - EXC/1, BB2
59 ODRI SHOLOM ALEIHEM - EXC/3, CQ
60 ROYAL FANTASY BELLA VITA - EXC/4, CQ
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
61 ROYAL FANTASY FIREFLY - EXC/1, CQ, BB4, BOB VET, VET BIS 2, BEST MOVER
BLENHEIM
BITCHES JUNIOR CLASS
62 DINGIR-RA MOON STORM- EXC
63 GILLESPIE DREAMING OF PARIS - EXC/4, CQ
64 HELANDROS KEYRA LY TO RELANDER - VG
65 HELANDROS KRYSTAL GAIL - VG
66 LITTLE COLANI'S YUNA - EXC
67 LITTLE FUN SYLENA - VG
68 MEMPHILL'S AMALIA CLARITA - EXC/1, CQ, JUN CAC, BOS JUN, BB4, JUN BIS 3
69 MEMPHILL'S ANITA CARMELLA - EXC
70 MILBU PRIMAVERA - EXC
71 ROYAL FANTASY GOLDEN GLORY - VG
72 ROYAL FANTASY GOLDEN LIGHT - EXC/3, CQ
73 SONZA'S SUNSHINE - EXC
74 TANTSUY-SO-MNOY ZGRAIA NADZEI - EXC/2, CQ
BITCHES INTERMEDIATE CLASS
75 ADALMINA'S CHEERFUL BEAUTY - VG
76 GIGGLING ARENDELLE - EXC/1, CAC, BB1, BOB, BIS 1
77 HELANDROS ELIZA DOOLITTLE - EXC/3, CQ
78 MILBU LAWISH FOR SONZA'S - EXC/2, CQ, BB2
79 ROYAL FANTASY ZAPHIRE CHERRY MOON - EXC/4
BITCHES OPEN CLASS
80 BLUE MOON CAVALIERS LOVE IS FOREVER - EXC/2, CQ
81 CAPADENO ROYAL MIRACLE PEARL - EXC/3
82 CATTLEYA DOWIANA DEANNA - VG
83 CATTLEYA DOWIANA HONEY SUN - VG
84 DREAMY GIRL SIELOS BALZAMAS - EXC/4
85 FINAL DESIRE APRIL LOVE - VG
86 GILLESPIE DIAMONDS FOR ME - EXC/1, CQ
87 HELANDROS YOU ARE MY SUNSHINE - VG
88 QUISCEEN FLASHY DASH - VG
89 ROYAL FANTASY KISS OF SUMMER - VG
BITCHES CHAMPION CLASS
90 ALISON CATTLEYA'S ALLUREMENT - EXC
91 GILLESPIE DIAMONDS ARE FOREVER - EXC/1, CQ, BB3
92 HELANDROS PEARLS N' CRYSTALS - EXC
93 MILBU ALL IN SUN - EXC/4, CQ
94 MURMAN SHARM-MISHEL ZGRAIA NADZEI - EXC
95 NIKOLI SHOLOM ALEIHEM - EXC
96 ROSA ROSA VOM PAULINENHOF - EXC/2, CQ
97 ROYAL FANTASY TINKER BELL - EXC/3, CQ
BITCHES VETERAN CLASS
98 WHAT A BEAUTY VOM PAULINENHOF - EXC/1,CQ, VET CAC, BOB VET, VET BIS 3
Judge : William Henderson
PROGENY CLASS
99 ANGEL'S PRIDE SKYWALKER - II, PROMP
100 ARANEL GALAXIE - I, PROMP
101 HOMESWEET'S XTREME HEARTBREAKER -[size=78%] MISSING[/size]
[/size]
BREEDER CLASS
102 CATTLEYA DOWIANA A. Ziverte
103 DINGIR-RA R. Reinomägi - MISSING
104 GILLESPIE P. & E. Lantta - I, PROMP
105 GORSKA FANTAZJA B. Radomska - MISSING
106 HELANDROS H.Järvet - IV, PROMP
107 MILBU M.Buša - II, PROMP
108 ROYAL FANTASY U.Tipp & H. Pohjola - III, PROMP
109 SHOLOM ALEIHEM Y. Skriganova
110 SILKY FLASH J.Kraus - MISSING
111 SONZA'S S. Mattsson-Kareinen
112 SYLENA J. Olszewski - MISSING
113 TIK HERKUS A. Žukauskas - MISSING
114 ZGRAIA NADZEI N.Sorgovitskaya - MISSING
BRACE COMPETITION
115 BALETTA'S TITANIC & CATTLEYA DOWIANA HONEY SUN - IV, PROMP
116 EDEN KING LAGIVA & GEORGINA OF WOODVILLE - II, PROMP
117 GILLESPIE DIAMOND CHASER & GIGGLING ARENDELLE - III, PROMP
118 GILLESPIE DIAMOND COLLECTION & HELANDROS ELIZA DOOLITTLE - MISSING
119 I`M YOURS DE PASSERIPHANE & ALASKA ROYAL RUBY
120 MEMPHILL'S ALEX MC'KENZIE & MEMPHILL'S AMALIA CLARITA - MISSING
121 ROYAL FANTASY XPRESS OF LOVE & ROYAL FANTASY FIREFLY